AKTUALITY  HEAD OFFICE  EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE JUDGES  SHOWS  SHOW ARCHIVE  

 

   REGULATIONS  DOG SHOW IN POLAND  BRANCHES  BREEDS CLUBS  GALLERY OF CHAMPIONS  CONTACT US

 

Suggested Judges

The judges may be changed for reasons beyond the control of the organizers!

17.06.2017 (Saturday) - groups : 2, 3, 4, 5 , 7
18.06.2017 (Sunday) - groups :
 1,  4, 6, 8 , 9 , 10 , Breeds not recognized by the FCI

 

GROUP I  SUNDAY
 

Valentin Fedorov - Belarus

Long-haired German Shepherd Dog
Short-haired German Shepherd Dog

 

Nikolay Sedykh - Russia

Border Collie
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Welsh Corgi Cardigan
Australian Shepherd
the other breeds of I FCI group
 

 

Andrzej Kaźmierski - Poland

Ceskoslovensky Vlcak
Polish Lowland Sheepdog
Briard
 

Gabriela Ridarcikova  - Slovakia

Tatra Shepherd Dog
Collie Rough and Smooth
Shetland Sheepdog

GROUP II  SATURDAY
 

Nikolay Sedykh - Russia

Bulldog
Dogo Argentino
Sredneasiatskaya Ovtcharka
Caucasian Shepherd Dog

Deutsche Dogge

Eva Liljekvist Borg  - Sweden

Riesenschnauzer
Doberman
Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier
Broholmer
Rottweiler

Valentin Fedorov - Belarus

Zwergschnauzer
Schnauzer
German Pinscher
Zwergpinscher
Affenpinscher

Joanna Szczepańska – Korpetta  - Poland

Do-Khyi
Leonberger
Landsee
Newfoundland
Shar Pei

Andrzej Kaźmierski - Poland

Bernese Mountain Dog
Great Swiss Mountain Dog
Entlebucher
Appenzeller

Anna Rusinowska - Poland

Deutscher Boxer
Hovawart
Spanish Mastiff
Pyrenean Mastiff

Natalia Sedykh  - Russia

Bullmastiff
Cane Corso Italiano
the other breeds of II FCI group

 

GROUP III  SATURDAY
 

Magdalena Kozłowska - Poland

American Staffordshire Terrier
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Deutscher Jagdterrier
Bedlington Terrier
Manchester Terrier
English Toy Terrier
Parson Russell Terrier

Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo  - Spain

Yorkshire Terrier
the other breeds of II FCI group

 

Zdzisław Kitliński - Poland

Airedale Terrier
Bull Terrier
Miniature Bull Terrier

 

 

Tatjana Urek  - Slovenia

Australian Silky Terier
Jack Russell Terrier
West Highland White Terrier
Scottish terrier

 

GROUP IV  SATURDAY

Paul Stanton  - Sweden

Dachshunds – all breeds

 

GROUP V  SATURDAY
 

Zdenka Jilkova  - Czech Republic

Akita
American Akita
Siberian Husky
Alaskan Malamute
Chow - Chow

 

Gerard Jipping  - Netherlands

Samoyed
Shiba
the other breeds of II FCI group

GROUP VI  SUNDAY

 

Anna Rajs  - Poland

Polish Hound
Polish Hunting Dog
Bavarian Mountain Scenthound
Dalmatinac

 

Paul Stanton  - Sweden

Basset Hound
Petit Basset griffon vendeen
Grand Basset griffon vendeen
the other breeds of II FCI group

GROUP VII  SATURDAY
 

Gabriela Ridarcikova  - Slovakia

Pointer
the other breeds of II FCI group

 

Andrzej Mania  - Poland

German pointing dog
Hungarian pointer

 

GROUP VIII  SUNDAY
 

Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez   - Spain

Golden retriever
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Flat Coated Retriever

 

Tatjana Urek  - Slovenia

Labrador retriever

 

Eva Liljekvist Borg  - Sweden

English Cocker Spaniel
American Cocker Spaniel
the other breeds of II FCI group

 

GROUP IX  SUNDAY
 

Marco Marabotto  - Italy

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
King Charles Spaniel
Pekingese
Bolognese
 Papillon i Phalene

 

Zdenka Jilkova  - Czech Republic

Chihuahua Smooth-haired
Chihuahua Long-haired
the other breeds of II FCI group

Natalia Sedykh  - Russia

Tibetan Spaniel
Tibetan Terrier
Lhasa Apso
Shih Tzu
Chin
Chinese Crested Dog
Russian Toy
Griffon bruxelloisi
Griffon belge
Small Brabant Griffon

Magdalena Kozłowska - Poland

Maltese
Bishon Frise
Havanese
Coton de Tulear
Petit Chien Lion

Adam Chabik  - Poland

French Bulldog

Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo  -  Spain

Pug
Boston Terrier
Poodle

 

GROUP X  SUNDAY

Gerard Jipping  - Netherlands

Borzoi
Greyhound
the other breeds of II FCI group

Marco Marabotto  - Italy

 Piccolo Levriero Italiano

 

Breeds not recognized by the FCI  SUNDAY

Natalia Sedykh  - Russia

 

Junior Handling  SATURDAY
 

Magdalena Kozłowska - Poland

 

 

Junior Handling  SUNDAY
 

 

 

 

  © © ZKwP- Oddział KrakówB