AKTUALITY  HEAD OFFICE  EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE JUDGES  SHOWS  SHOW ARCHIVE  

 

   REGULATIONS  DOG SHOW IN POLAND  BRANCHES  BREEDS CLUBS  GALLERY OF CHAMPIONS  CONTACT US

 

Suggested Judges

The judges may be changed for reasons beyond the control of the organizers!

20.06.2020 (Saturday) - groups : 2, 3, 4, 5 , 7
21.06.2020 (Sunday) - groups :
 1,  4, 6, 8 , 9 , 10 , Breeds not recognized by the FCI

Sebastian Handy (PL)

Grzegorz Robak (PL)

Shamil Abrakimov   (RU) Leszek Salamon (PL)

Nina Kharatishvili (RU)

Anna Rusinowska (PL)

Oleg Yanchev (RU) Oleg Vasiliev (RU) Alberto Cuccillato (IT) Maria Bruska (PL)

Sergej Vanza (SK)

Zdzisław Kitliński (PL)

Yvette Caprino (NL)

Małgorzata Zakrzewska(PL) James Byrnes (IE) Robert Paust (USA) Unto Timonen (FI) William Rodriguez (CR)

Kristina Vanickova (CZ)

Izabella
Krasowska – Salamon (PL)

Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)

Bartłomiej Lembas (PL)

Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)

Clodagh Fallon (IE)

 
GROUP I
SUNDAY
21.06.2020
 Sebastian Handy (PL)

Long-haired German Shepherd Dog,  Short-haired German Shepherd Dog
 

 Grzegorz Robak (PL) Border Collie, Briard, Shetland Sheepdog
 
 Shamil Abrakimov (RU) Australian Shepherd,, Welsh Corgi Pembroke,
Welsh Corgi Cardigan, Bearded Collie, Schipperke
 Leszek Salamon (PL) Tatra Shepherd Dog, Polish Lowland Sheepdog , Ceskoslovensky Vlcak
 Nina Kharatishvili (RU) Bobtail, the other breeds of I FCI group
GROUP II
SATURDAY
20.06.2020
 Oleg Yanchev (RU) Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier
 Anna Rusinowska (PL) Do-Khyi, Saint Bernard Dog, Majorca Mastiff, Hovawart
 Oleg Vasiliev (RU) Zwergschnauzer, Schnauzer, German Pinscher, Zwergpinscher, Affenpinscher
 Alberto Cuccillato (IT) Bulldog, Cane Corso Italiano, Leonberger, Rottweiler, Newfoundland
 Maria Bruska (PL) Deutsche Dogge, Shar Pei, Bernese Mountain Dog,  Great Swiss Mountain Dog, Entlebuch Cattle Dog, Appenzell Cattle Dog
 Shamil Abrakimov (RU) Deutscher Boxer, Doberman, Sredneasiatskaya Ovtcharka, Caucasian, Shepherd Dog, Dogo Argentino
 Sergej Vanza (SK) Tosa, the other breeds of II FCI group
GROUP III
SATURDAY
20.06.2020
 Yvette Caprino (NL) Bull Terrier, Miniature Bull Terrier
 Małgorzata Zakrzewska (PL) American Staffordshire Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier,
the other breeds of III FCI group
 James Byrnes (IE) Staffordshire Bull Terrier
 Robert Paust (USA) Airedale Terrier, Bedlington Terrier, Cairn Terrier, Border Terrier, Kerry Blue Terrier, Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier, Sealyham Terrier, Irish Terrier, Scottish Terrier, Welsh Terrier, Skye Terrier
GROUP IV
SATURDAY
20.06.2020
 Unto Timonen (FI) Dachshunds – all breeds
GROUP V
SATURDAY
20.06.2020
 William Rodriguez (CR) Akita, American Akita, Siberian Husky, Peruvian Hairless Dog, Mexican Hairless Dog, Thai Ridgeback Dog
 Oleg Yanchev (RU) Samoyed, Shiba
 Shamil Abrakimov (RU) Yakutian Laika
 Unto Timonen (FI) Basenji
 Kristina Vanickova (CZ) Alaskan malamute, the other breeds of V FCI group
GROUP VI
SUNDAY
21.06.2020
 Oleg Yanchev (RU) Basset Hound, Beagle, Petit Basset griffon vendeen, Grand griffon vendeen, Basset bleu de Gascogne, Basset fauve de Bretagne , Basset artésien normand
 Robert Paust (USA) Rhodesian Ridgeback
 Izabella Krasowska–Salamon (PL) Polish Hunting Dog, the other breeds of VI FCI group
GROUP VII
SATURDAY
20.06.2020
 James Byrnes (IE) Irish Red Setter, Irish Red and White Setter, English Setter,
Gordon Setter
 Izabella Krasowska–Salamon  (PL) English pointer, the other breeds of VII FCI group
GROUP VIII
SUNDAY
21.06.2020
 Clodagh Fallon (IE) Golden retriever, Flat Coated Retriever, Curly Coated Retriever, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever, Irish Water Spaniel
 Oleg Yanchev (RU) Labrador retriever
 Alberto Cuccillato (IT) English Cocker Spaniel, the other breeds of VIII FCI group
GROUP IX
SUNDAY
21.06.2020
 William Rodriguez (CR) Poodle, Papillon, Phalene, Maltese
 Sergej Vanza (SK) Chihuahua Smooth-haired, Chihuahua Long-haired
 Magdalena Kozłowska (PL) Chinese Crested Dog, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, King Charles Spaniel, Griffon bruxelloisi, Griffon belge, Small Brabant Griffon, Lhasa Apso
 Oleg Vasiliev (RU) French Bulldog, Russian Toy
 Bartłomiej Lembas (PL) Boston terrier, Shih Tzu, Tibetan Spaniel, Tibetian Terrier
 Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL) Pug, the other breeds of IX FCI group
GROUP X
SUNDAY
21.06.2020
 Robert Paust (USA) Borzoi, Afghan Hound, Saluki, Greyhound
 Unto Timonen (FI) Whippet, the other breeds of X FCI group
Breeds not recognized by the FCI
SUNDAY
21.06.2020
 Robert Paust (USA) American Hairless Terrier
 Shamil Abrakimov (RU) The other breeds not recognized by the FCI
Junior Handling
SATURDAY
20.06.2020
 Shamil Abrakimov (RU) Junior Handling
Junior Handling
SUNDAY
21.06.2020
 Nina Kharatishvili (RU) Junior Handling

 

 
 

  © © ZKwP- Oddział KrakówB